20% OFF | 10 Class Pack
Fitness Studio

20% OFF | 10 Class Pack

F45 Training Clapham Junction

700 points


20% Off a 10 Class Pack. Valid at F45 Training Clapham Junction only. Starts from your first visit. Non refundable. 2 months expiry.

Download Brick Rewards

Download the app and sign up using the referral code below, to enjoy your 20% OFF | 10 Class Pack at F45 Training Clapham Junction!

BRICKWEB

Share

20% OFF | 10 Class Pack at F45 Training Clapham Junction — Brick Rewards

20% Off a 10 Class Pack. Valid at F45 Training Clapham Junction only. Starts from your first visit. Non refundable. 2 months expiry.


Address

72 Saint John's Hill, London, SW11 1SF, United Kingdom

Location

  • F45 Training Clapham Junction: 72 Saint John's Hill, London, SW11 1SF, United Kingdom

20% Off a 10 Class Pack. Valid at F45 Training Clapham Junction only. Starts from your first visit. Non refundable. 2 months expiry.

Frequently asked questions

How much is 20% OFF | 10 Class Pack at F45 Training Clapham Junction, in Brick Rewards points?

You'll need 700 Brick Rewards points for 20% OFF | 10 Class Pack at F45 Training Clapham Junction.

How do I redeem 20% OFF | 10 Class Pack at F45 Training Clapham Junction?

Search 20% OFF | 10 Class Pack from F45 Training Clapham Junction in the Brick Rewards app, then follow the checkout steps to redeem it.

Where can I use the 20% OFF | 10 Class Pack reward?

20% OFF | 10 Class Pack can be redeemed at F45 Training Clapham Junction (72 Saint John's Hill, London, SW11 1SF, United Kingdom).

Are there any terms for 20% OFF | 10 Class Pack?

20% Off a 10 Class Pack. Valid at F45 Training Clapham Junction only. Starts from your first visit. Non refundable. 2 months expiry.

What is Brick Rewards?

Brick Rewards is the UK's first rewards app that gives you points for paying your rent on time - redeemable for real rewards like 20% OFF | 10 Class Pack at F45 Training Clapham Junction and hundreds of other partners.