Buy One Main Get One Free
Restaurant

Buy One Main Get One Free

Bennie Restaurant

1,000 points


Buy 2 mains and get the cheapest for free

Download Brick Rewards

Download the app and sign up using the referral code below, to enjoy your Buy One Main Get One Free at Bennie Restaurant!

BRICKWEB

Share

Buy One Main Get One Free at Bennie Restaurant — Brick Rewards

Buy 2 mains and get the cheapest for free


Location

  • Bennie Restaurant: 102 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 6PD, United Kingdom

Terms apply

Frequently asked questions

How much is Buy One Main Get One Free at Bennie Restaurant, in Brick Rewards points?

You'll need 1000 Brick Rewards points for Buy One Main Get One Free at Bennie Restaurant.

How do I redeem Buy One Main Get One Free at Bennie Restaurant?

Search Buy One Main Get One Free from Bennie Restaurant in the Brick Rewards app, then follow the checkout steps to redeem it.

Where can I use the Buy One Main Get One Free reward?

Buy One Main Get One Free can be redeemed at Bennie Restaurant (102 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 6PD, United Kingdom).

Are there any terms for Buy One Main Get One Free?

Terms apply

What is Brick Rewards?

Brick Rewards is the UK's first rewards app that gives you points for paying your rent on time - redeemable for real rewards like Buy One Main Get One Free at Bennie Restaurant and hundreds of other partners.